Who is Hemant Lochav

20180055722 DIKSHA POONAM VIKRAM KUMAR .20180100566 AMRIT SINGH poonam rajinder singh 1617175 Indraprastha

  • Registration No Name Father's Name Mother's Name Guardian's Name Alloted School ID Alloted School Name Class

    20180109477 MANVI ROOPA ANIL KUMAR ARYA 1923392 The Foundation School Nur / PreSch

    20180058974 Aditya Negi Sujata devi Rakesh Negi Rakesh Negi 1923391

    Sant Nirankari Public

    School only / PreSch

    20180055722 DIKSHA POONAM VIKRAM KUMAR 1923391

    Sant Nirankari Public

    School only / PreSch

    20180077995 TANISHKA LATA TIKA RAM 1617154

    SHIVANI PUBLIC SR.

    SECONDARY. SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180098468 AISHA SITARA SHAHZAD 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180021294 Kartik Seema Pramod kumar 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180078662 Haider Ali ARMANA Tofiq Raza 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180117270 faim sofia faruk 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180016738 AAROHI LOKESH KUMAR 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180014110 CHIRAG PATEL Rupa Patel Rakesh Patel 1001182 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180005173 aashta maheswari NIMMI MAHESHWARI SATENDRA KUMAR 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180135218 HANISHKA DEDHA sunil kumar 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180055197 ISHIKA P BABLI K PRAKASH K BALAKRISHNAN 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180032939 khushwant negi SARITA MUKESH SINGH NEGI 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180009225 ARBAZ KHAN RUKSANA BEGAM FIROZ KHAN 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180048092 CHIRAG GUPTA ASHA BANTI 1002346

    EVERGREEN PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180039574 NAMAN MAYA MUKESH KUMAR 1413215

    ALOK BHARTI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180125607 Ronak Laxmi Lal Singh 1618271 Indraprasth School, Nur / PreSch

    20180049082 Pari Komal Vikas 1105206

    KONARK PUBLIC

    SCHOOLEntry level pre

    school only / PreSch

    20180031516 PRATHAM ANNU VIJAY KUMAR 1617175

    Indraprastha World

    School only / PreSch

    20180100566 AMRIT SINGH poonam rajinder singh 1617175

    Indraprastha World

    School only / PreSch

    20180039850 GAURAVI PRADEEP 1617175

    Indraprastha World

    School only / PreSch

    20180066051 NABIYA Khan Khusbu Azad Khan 1821272 New Era Public School Nur / PreSch

  • Registration No Name Father's Name Mother's Name Guardian's Name Alloted School ID Alloted School Name Class

    20180029913 YUVAN RATHORE SAVITA RAJIV KUMAR 1413254

    ST. GIRI SR. SEC.

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180053251 BHAVIKA VOHRA MONIKA AMIT VOHRA 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180057780 Aradhya Sarita Devi Jay Singh 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180063435 JITESH JYOTI RAJESH KUMAR 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180002106 AAYUSH ANAND RASHMI GULSHAN 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180027052 Jasmeet Kaur Gurupreet Kaur Balbir Singh 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180113733 SAURABH Geeta Gautam Hiralal 1003226

    HAPPY ENGLISH

    SCHOOL (NO II) Only / PreSch

    20180086293 SANAVI GOTHWAL REKHA MEENA RAKESH KUMAR MEENA 1821221 Sachdeva Global School Nur / PreSch

    20180122302 Moksh Boora sandeep bura 1821221 Sachdeva Global School Nur / PreSch

    20180026212 Hardik Geeta Nand Lal 1925416

    B R MEHTA V B

    ANGURIDEVI

    SHERSINGH MEMORIAL

    ACADEMY only / PreSch

    20180080751 AARADHYA RAWAT ANURADHA RAWAT KULDEEP SINGH RAWAT 1821227 Bal Bharti Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180115643 AARADHYA PATEL AARTI AJIT KUMAR 1821227 Bal Bharti Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180102081 adhyan KUMARI BHARTI NITIN 1001169

    NATIONAL PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180001069 GIRWAN RENU LAXMI NARAYAN 1617184 ST. FROEBEL SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180060717 AVYUKT SHARMA Anshu Sharma Chandan Sharma 1924137 Summer Field school Nur / PreSch

    20180073505 Shubham Joshi Lakshmi Hem Chander Joshi Harish Chandra 1411223

    BAL BHARATI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180067202 DRISHTI NISHA RANI MANOJ KUMAR 1411223

    BAL BHARATI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180121702 Nishika Sarvesh Sarju Kumar 1106194

    Flora Dale Sr.Sec.Public

    School only / PreSch

    20180026265 KRITIK BHARDWAJ PRIYA SHARMA SANJEEV KUMAR 1411232 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180043630 MAHI SADHNA MAHESH KUMAR SAXENA 1821161 REETA PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

  • Registration No Name Father's Name Mother's Name Guardian's Name Alloted School ID Alloted School Name Class

    20180003562 PAHAL SHARMA RAKHI SWAMI 1821191

    SANT SHRI NAND LAL

    SARASWATI VIDYA

    MANDIR only / PreSch

    20180001839 PARTH SHARMA AASTHA SANJAY SHARMA 1413247

    TITIKSHA PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180111698 SAKSHAM SONIA GAHLOT SANDEEP 1413247

    TITIKSHA PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180061846 ARUSHI SUSHILA RANDHIR SINGH 1618209 Shikha Deep Vidyalaya Nur / PreSch

    20180050881 AAROHI MANJU PRAMOD KUMAR 1002322

    Vidya Bal Bhawan Public

    School only / PreSch

    20180122948 aveney neelam ramesh kumar 1821201 J.B.M PUBLIC SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180086799 ALOK NISHA DEVI ARUN PRAKASH 1413200

    BRAHMA SHAKTI

    PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180103134 akansha anand kumar thakur 1618250

    The Lawrence Public

    School, Nur / PreSch

    20180076625 DARSHTI PAL NEERU PAL KAPIL DEV 1309249 Silver Oak Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180042646 Daivik Ahuja Meenu Ahuja Deepak Ahuja 1001175 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180049611 aarav kumar ranjeeta sandeep kumar 1001175 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180063357 AARAF ANUSHKA RAJESH 1001175 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180129276 SAHIL RAJAK JITENDRA RAJAK JITENDRA RAJAK 1001175 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180041894 Ansh Tiwari Vinita Devi Neeraj Tiwari 1001175 DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180036880 Taniya Neeraj arun 1310269

    White Leaf Public

    School only / PreSch

    20180088404 DEV MANJESH LATA VISHNU SHARMA 1821153 MODEL PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180030488 MAYANK SINGH PRABHA DEVI NARESH 1413230

    SWAMI RAMTIRTH

    PUBLIC SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180112795 ASVI DARAL DINESH DARAL 1514094 Happy Model School, Nur / PreSch

    20180014964 KABIR SHANKER POOJA SHAKER KAPIL SHANKER 2128135 Salwan Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180080667 RIJWAL GOSWAMI SUSHILA KUMARI DEEPAK GOSWAMI 1413239

    MOUNT ABU PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180092931 PARI GAUR chanchal gaur jitender singh 1104469

    Nav Jeevan Adarsh

    Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180130970 Vishvjeet Singh Preeti Singh Sujeet Singh 1925279 DAV MODEL SCHOOL Nur / PreSch

    20180023474 TRISHA MADHU MANEESH KUMAR 1413195

    INDRA PRASTHA

    CONVENT only / PreSch

    20180072417 TANMAY SINGH Suman Bala 1413195

    INDRA PRASTHA

    CONVENT only / PreSch

  • Registration No Name Father's Name Mother's Name Guardian's Name Alloted School ID Alloted School Name Class

    20180064850 MADHUR SAPNA JITENDRA KUMAR 1002353 Mother Mary School Nur / PreSch

    20180091216 SUSHMITA DAS MOMITA RANI DAS MITTU DAS 1002353 Mother Mary School Nur / PreSch

    20180102854 SHURUTI MANORAMA VINOD KUMAR 1002353 Mother Mary School Nur / PreSch

    20180124899 PALAK KIRAN ANAND KUMAR 1002353 Mother Mary School Nur / PreSch

    20180100884 Ishika Chauhan Kajal Chauhan Sandeep Chauhan 1002353 Mother Mary School Nur / PreSch

    20180095626 SHREYANSH REEMA MANOJ KUMAR 1617216 New Rana Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180007966 KRISHAN KHANDWAL durga manish 1617216 New Rana Public School Nur / PreSch

    20180032889 MAHI SONIA SONU KUMAR 2127181

    Anglo Arabic Model

    School only / PreSch

    20180044340 CHETAN JAYANT POONAM RUPESH KUMAR 1923254

    Prince Public School

    Mehrauli only / PreSch

    20180063040 Aarju Neeraj 1413209

    VSPK International

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180107068 DAINISH KUMAR PUSHPENDER SINGH 1413286

    SIDHHARTHA PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180129779 priyanka deepak kumar 1821149 D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180101611 PRITHVI RAJPOOT YASHODA 1925361

    BHARAT PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180060721 ANABIA SHAMSE HERA FATIMA MD ALAMGEER 1923297 Apeejay School Nur / PreSch

    20180094590 ZAINAB GULSHAN VASEEM 1618279 Harry Model School, Nur / PreSch

    20180004530 Md Farhaan salmani Muskan Naseem 1821273

    Neo Great Mission

    Public School (RTE) Nur / PreSch

    20180069370 SHREYA BABITA DEVI SUNIL KUMAR 1412149 AKASH MODEL SCHOOL Only / PreSch

    20180025755 ALMANSH KHAN FARHA KHAN ASLAM 1411199

    BLOOM ERA PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180122886 PIYUSH SAHU SUMAN RAJU 1413276

    The Heritage School

    Plot No.8 Sector-23

    Rohini Nur / PreSch

    20180012882 HEENAL BHASKAR SANGEETA BHASKAR NAVEEN BHASKAR 1821225 Max Fort School Nur / PreSch

    20180054721 Bharti Kumari Rajveer Singh 1923384

    Maya Goel Vidhya

    Niketan Nur / PreSch

    20180084706 Priyanshu Mahesh 1719133

    St. Joans Convent

    School (RTE) only / PreSch

    20180092237 NAKSH JYOTI RAMESH 1822229

    Rao Mohar Singh Public

    Sr.Sec.School Nur / PreSch

  • Registration No Name Father's Name Mother's Name Guardian's Name Alloted School ID Alloted School Name Class

    20180076115 AYUSH HEMA GOVIND 1003243

    VAISHALI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180064338 Mridul Bhatia Monika Sandeep Bhatia 1003243

    VAISHALI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180116009 YUVRAJ POONAM RAVI KUMAR 1003243

    VAISHALI PUBLIC

    SCHOOL only / PreSch

    20180044741 INA